GTS-1748323 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Out Source Service For Ampc Department, Malur

Agricultural Produce Market Committee
ID GTS-1748323
Estimated Value
₹1
Closing Date
28 Sep 2026
20 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MALUR
Overview
Providing Out Source Service For Ampc Department, Malur Delivery/work location: Malur, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 28-09-2026. EMD required: ₹50,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1748323 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹50,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
30 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
28 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Agricultural Produce Market Committee
Department ID
453
KARNATAKA , MALUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹50,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly