GTS-1748320 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Mrpl Tender 3300012791 Fire And Gas Detector Mapping Study For Mrpl And Associated Facilities As Per Scope Boq And Bidder To Quote Lumpsum Amount Including Gst To Be Quoted In Gem Quantity: 1

Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
ID GTS-1748320
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
21 Sep 2026
13 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KATIPALA
Overview
Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Mrpl Tender 3300012791 Fire And Gas Detector Mapping Study For Mrpl And Associated Facilities As Per Scope Boq And Bidder To Quote Lumpsum Amount Including Gst To Be Quoted In Gem Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Katipala, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 21-09-2026. EMD required: ₹164,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1748320 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹164,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
21 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
Department ID
282
KARNATAKA , KATIPALA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹164,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly