GTS-1748302 ACTIVE WORKS

Special Repair To Bldg. No 89 Abos Auditorium Of Rashtriya Military School Belagavi Under Ge Belgaum

Military Engineer Services
ID GTS-1748302
Estimated Value
₹4,850,000
Closing Date
22 Sep 2026
14 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BELAGAVI
Overview
Special Repair To Bldg. No 89 Abos Auditorium Of Rashtriya Military School Belagavi Under Ge Belgaum Delivery/work location: Belagavi, Karnataka. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 22-09-2026. EMD required: ₹97,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1748302 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type Item Rate Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹97,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 18:00:00
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
24 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
22 Sep 2026
18:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Military Engineer Services
Department ID
105
KARNATAKA , BELAGAVI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹97,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly