GTS-1747865 ACTIVE WORKS

Providing Mobile Immersion Tanks In Shanthinagar Constituency For 10 Wards

Bengaluru Central City Corporation
ID GTS-1747865
Estimated Value
₹1,622,905
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Providing Mobile Immersion Tanks In Shanthinagar Constituency For 10 Wards Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹43,750.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1747865 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹43,750
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
09 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Bengaluru Central City Corporation
Department ID
838
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹43,750
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly