GTS-1747863 ACTIVE WORKS

Proposed Construction Of Anganwadi Building At Mala Koodubettu Under Mala Gram Panchayath Limits, Karkala Taluk And Udupi District (mgnrega Convergence Work).

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1747863
Estimated Value
₹1,211,171
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
7 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
UDUPI
Overview
Proposed Construction Of Anganwadi Building At Mala Koodubettu Under Mala Gram Panchayath Limits, Karkala Taluk And Udupi District (mgnrega Convergence Work). Delivery/work location: Udupi, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹30,300.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1747863 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹30,300
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , UDUPI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹30,300
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly