GTS-1747564 ACTIVE GOODS

Tender For Tele-reporting Of Mri, Ct Scans & X-ray To Department Of Radiology

Medical Education Department
ID GTS-1747564
Estimated Value
₹9,450
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
7 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Tender For Tele-reporting Of Mri, Ct Scans & X-ray To Department Of Radiology Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹43,200.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1747564 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹43,200
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
17 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Medical Education Department
Department ID
237
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹43,200
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly