GTS-1747562 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Equipments And Materials For Regular Sanitation Work To Chanapatna City Municipal Council

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1747562
Estimated Value
₹1,496,828
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
7 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Supply Of Equipments And Materials For Regular Sanitation Work To Chanapatna City Municipal Council Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹37,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1747562 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹37,500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹37,500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly