GTS-1747557 CLOSED GOODS

Supply Of Mono Cartons For Packing Nandini Butter - 200 Grams To Udupi Dairy A Unit Of Dkmu Mangalore

Karnataka Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited
ID GTS-1747557
Estimated Value
₹137,900
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
DAKSHINA KANNADA
Overview
Supply Of Mono Cartons For Packing Nandini Butter - 200 Grams To Udupi Dairy A Unit Of Dkmu Mangalore Delivery/work location: Dakshina Kannada, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹10,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1747557 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹10,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 14:30:00
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
08 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
14:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited
Department ID
474
KARNATAKA , DAKSHINA KANNADA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹10,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly