GTS-1747549 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Project Management Consultancy Services Including Supervision, Quality Control For The Work Of Improvements To Roads, Drains, And Footpaths And Other Allied Works In Ward No.09,10,11,12,13 And 15 In C V Raman Nagar Division (package-1) (n. Of Works 4) And In Ward No.14,16,17,19, 20 And 21 In C V Raman Nagar Division (package-2) (no Of Works 04).

Bengaluru Central City Corporation
ID GTS-1747549
Estimated Value
₹3,120,000
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
7 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Providing Project Management Consultancy Services Including Supervision, Quality Control For The Work Of Improvements To Roads, Drains, And Footpaths And Other Allied Works In Ward No.09,10,11,12,13 And 15 In C V Raman Nagar Division (package-1) (n. Of Works 4) And In Ward No.14,16,17,19, 20 And 21 In C V Raman Nagar Division (package-2) (no Of Works 04). Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹63,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1747549 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹63,000
Document Cost ₹780 Submission Time 16:30:12
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
16 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
16:30:12
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Bengaluru Central City Corporation
Department ID
838
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹63,000
Tender Fee ₹780
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly