GTS-1747547 ACTIVE SERVICES

Supply Of Vehicle (non A/c Yellow Board Vehicle) On Monthly Hire Charges Basis For The Use Of O/o, Assistant Executive Engineer,project Sub Division, Krrda, Kolar For One Year (2026-2027)

Karnataka Rural Road Development Agency
ID GTS-1747547
Estimated Value
₹420,000
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
KOLAR
Overview
Supply Of Vehicle (non A/c Yellow Board Vehicle) On Monthly Hire Charges Basis For The Use Of O/o, Assistant Executive Engineer,project Sub Division, Krrda, Kolar For One Year (2026-2027) Delivery/work location: Kolar, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹15,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1747547 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹15,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
09 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Rural Road Development Agency
Department ID
767
KARNATAKA , KOLAR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹15,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly