GTS-1747546 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing The Manpower Services To Tourism Kalaburagi On Outsource Basis Fy 2026-27

Tourism Department
ID GTS-1747546
Estimated Value
₹46,250
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
7 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Providing The Manpower Services To Tourism Kalaburagi On Outsource Basis Fy 2026-27 Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹23,125.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1747546 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹23,125
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
17 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Tourism Department
Department ID
139
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹23,125
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly