GTS-1747545 ACTIVE SERVICES

Supply Of Ready Food To Kgbv Type 1, Type 3, Type 4 Schools Of Dharwad District For 2026-27.

Public Instruction Department
ID GTS-1747545
Estimated Value
₹9,180,000
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
DHARWAD
Overview
Supply Of Ready Food To Kgbv Type 1, Type 3, Type 4 Schools Of Dharwad District For 2026-27. Delivery/work location: Dharwad, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹183,600.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1747545 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹183,600
Document Cost ₹2,300 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
10 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Instruction Department
Department ID
875
KARNATAKA , DHARWAD
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹183,600
Tender Fee ₹2,300
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly