GTS-1747531 CLOSED WORKS

Chittapur Range Raising Of Mansoon Plantation Bhankur Nursery

Karnataka Forest Department
ID GTS-1747531
Estimated Value
₹1,037,030
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
KALABURGI
Overview
Chittapur Range Raising Of Mansoon Plantation Bhankur Nursery Delivery/work location: Kalaburgi, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹25,926.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1747531 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹25,926
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
08 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Forest Department
Department ID
459
KARNATAKA , KALABURGI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹25,926
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly