GTS-1747529 CLOSED WORKS

Civil Works, Toilet Renovation, Kitchen Repairs And Finishing Coat Of Wall Paint, Ceiling Painting, Electrical Works In Beml Flat No.8- A Gulmohar Mansion Apartment, Convent Road, Bangalore

BEML Limited
ID GTS-1747529
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Civil Works, Toilet Renovation, Kitchen Repairs And Finishing Coat Of Wall Paint, Ceiling Painting, Electrical Works In Beml Flat No.8- A Gulmohar Mansion Apartment, Convent Road, Bangalore Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. This is a Limited tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹17,660.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1747529 Tender Type Limited
Contract Type Item Rate Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹17,660
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 14:00:00
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
07 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
14:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
BEML Limited
Department ID
381
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹17,660
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly