GTS-1747522 CLOSED WORKS

Kalaburgi Range Raising Of Mansoon Plantation Nagur Sy No 34

Karnataka Forest Department
ID GTS-1747522
Estimated Value
₹2,672,100
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
KALABURGI
Overview
Kalaburgi Range Raising Of Mansoon Plantation Nagur Sy No 34 Delivery/work location: Kalaburgi, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹66,803.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1747522 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹66,803
Document Cost ₹670 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
08 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Forest Department
Department ID
459
KARNATAKA , KALABURGI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹66,803
Tender Fee ₹670
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly