GTS-1747518 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of Class Rooms And For Rooms Other Government High School At Agrahara Layout Yelahanka Bangalore Urban. Under Bps Grants- Reserved For Cat-ii(a)

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1747518
Estimated Value
₹2,700,237
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
7 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Construction Of Class Rooms And For Rooms Other Government High School At Agrahara Layout Yelahanka Bangalore Urban. Under Bps Grants- Reserved For Cat-ii(a) Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹32,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1747518 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹32,000
Document Cost ₹680 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹32,000
Tender Fee ₹680
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly