GTS-1747399 ACTIVE SERVICES

License For Snack Bar In Security Hold Area Of New Terminal Building Of Hubballi Airport

Airports Authority Of India
ID GTS-1747399
Estimated Value
₹270,055
Closing Date
21 Sep 2026
13 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
DHARWAD
Overview
License For Snack Bar In Security Hold Area Of New Terminal Building Of Hubballi Airport Delivery/work location: Dharwad, Karnataka. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 21-09-2026. EMD required: ₹262,033.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1747399 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type Item Rate Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹262,033
Document Cost ₹10,000 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
22 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
21 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Airports Authority Of India
Department ID
245
KARNATAKA , DHARWAD
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹262,033
Tender Fee ₹10,000
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly