GTS-1747366 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of A Ugd Chamber And Installation Of A Pipeline From The Muddebihal Residence To Mahantesha Gaddige Road In Ward No. 17 And Repair Of One Chamber And Construction Of An Hsc, Installation Of A Pipeline, And Painting Of Walls Within The Taluk Court Premises Hps Bpep Kannada School In Ward No 30 In Ilkal Under Municipal Fund

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1747366
Estimated Value
₹202,660
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
7 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MUDDEBIHAL
Overview
Construction Of A Ugd Chamber And Installation Of A Pipeline From The Muddebihal Residence To Mahantesha Gaddige Road In Ward No. 17 And Repair Of One Chamber And Construction Of An Hsc, Installation Of A Pipeline, And Painting Of Walls Within The Taluk Court Premises Hps Bpep Kannada School In Ward No 30 In Ilkal Under Municipal Fund Delivery/work location: Muddebihal, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹5,075.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1747366 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹5,075
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , MUDDEBIHAL
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹5,075
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly