GTS-1747362 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of Integrated Science Lab At Gmps Model Hps And High School Rmsa Amruthahalli North-4 In Bangalore North Taluk, Bangalore Urban District. Under Pmshri/2025-26

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1747362
Estimated Value
₹1,499,610
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
7 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Construction Of Integrated Science Lab At Gmps Model Hps And High School Rmsa Amruthahalli North-4 In Bangalore North Taluk, Bangalore Urban District. Under Pmshri/2025-26 Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹44,250.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1747362 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹44,250
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹44,250
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly