GTS-1747359 CLOSED WORKS

Annual Maintenance Of Sringeri-tekkuru (km 0.00-6.08) Sringeri Taluk. (cat-i)

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1747359
Estimated Value
₹570,368
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
SRINGERI
Overview
Annual Maintenance Of Sringeri-tekkuru (km 0.00-6.08) Sringeri Taluk. (cat-i) Delivery/work location: Sringeri, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹7,130.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1747359 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹7,130
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , SRINGERI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹7,130
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly