GTS-1747187 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Local Chemist Empanelment Service - Generic Medicines; 20 Quantity: 22163804

Indian Air Force
ID GTS-1747187
Estimated Value
₹22,163,804
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
2 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Providing Of Local Chemist Empanelment Service - Generic Medicines; 20 Quantity: 22163804 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹664,914.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1747187 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹664,914
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 13:00:00
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
13:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Air Force
Department ID
29
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹664,914
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly