GTS-1747151 CLOSED SERVICES

Providing Consultancy Services For Conducting Fwd Tests As Applicable Road Inventory Nsv Cbr Values Etc In Lieu Of Preparation Of Estimates/dpr For Length Of 18.50 Kms In The Hassan Sakaleshpura And Shravanabelagola Constituency

Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
ID GTS-1747151
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
HASSAN
Overview
Providing Consultancy Services For Conducting Fwd Tests As Applicable Road Inventory Nsv Cbr Values Etc In Lieu Of Preparation Of Estimates/dpr For Length Of 18.50 Kms In The Hassan Sakaleshpura And Shravanabelagola Constituency Delivery/work location: Hassan, Karnataka. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹9,250.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1747151 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type Lump-sum Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹9,250
Document Cost ₹1,180 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
08 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
Department ID
316
KARNATAKA , HASSAN
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹9,250
Tender Fee ₹1,180
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly