GTS-1747074 CLOSED WORKS

Annual Maintenance Of Yalehole (on Sh248) Connecting Bhanuvalli Via Kamalapura, Holesirigere Road From Ch 0.00 To 0.40, 0.682 To 3.13, 3.370 To 3.470 And 3.930 To 9.744 In Harihar Taluk (reserved For Cat-ii(a))

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1747074
Estimated Value
₹593,073
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Annual Maintenance Of Yalehole (on Sh248) Connecting Bhanuvalli Via Kamalapura, Holesirigere Road From Ch 0.00 To 0.40, 0.682 To 3.13, 3.370 To 3.470 And 3.930 To 9.744 In Harihar Taluk (reserved For Cat-ii(a)) Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹7,414.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1747074 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹7,414
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹7,414
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly