GTS-1746908 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of 16 Mm Ss Strap With Special Lock Normal Catch Strap,18 Mm 3piece Lock Normal Catch Strap,18 Mm Ss Strap With Special Lock Normal Catch Strap,20 Mm Ss Strap With Special Lock Normal Catch Strap,22 Mm 3piece Lock Normal Catch Strap,22 Mm Ss Ipg 3piece Lock Normal Catch Strap,18 Mm Ss Ipg 3piece Lock Normal Catch Strap Quantity: 42500

HMT Limited
ID GTS-1746908
Estimated Value
₹6,706,000
Closing Date
21 Sep 2026
13 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of 16 Mm Ss Strap With Special Lock Normal Catch Strap,18 Mm 3piece Lock Normal Catch Strap,18 Mm Ss Strap With Special Lock Normal Catch Strap,20 Mm Ss Strap With Special Lock Normal Catch Strap,22 Mm 3piece Lock Normal Catch Strap,22 Mm Ss Ipg 3piece Lock Normal Catch Strap,18 Mm Ss Ipg 3piece Lock Normal Catch Strap Quantity: 42500 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 21-09-2026. EMD required: ₹135,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1746908 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹135,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 10:00:00
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
21 Sep 2026
10:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
HMT Limited
Department ID
403
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹135,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly