GTS-1746861 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Repair And Overhauling Service - Sofas & Couches (bamboo); As Pre Bid; No; Buyer Premises,repair And Overhauling Service - Sofas & Couches (bamboo); As Pre Bid; No; Buyer Premises Quantity: 9

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1746861
Estimated Value
₹1,100,000
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
2 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MADIKERI
Overview
Providing Of Repair And Overhauling Service - Sofas & Couches (bamboo); As Pre Bid; No; Buyer Premises,repair And Overhauling Service - Sofas & Couches (bamboo); As Pre Bid; No; Buyer Premises Quantity: 9 Delivery/work location: Madikeri, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹27,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1746861 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹27,500
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 20:00:00
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
20:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , MADIKERI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹27,500
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly