GTS-1746798 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Various Packing Materials And Consumables To Mother Dairy On Rate Contract Basis.

Karnataka Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited
ID GTS-1746798
Estimated Value
₹52,758,974
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
7 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Supply Of Various Packing Materials And Consumables To Mother Dairy On Rate Contract Basis. Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹1,234,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1746798 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹1,234,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
16 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited
Department ID
474
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹1,234,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly