GTS-1746681 ACTIVE WORKS

Providing & Supplying Furnitures For New Bar Association Building At Nippani Dist Belagavi Under The H/a 4059 Judicial Buildings Fy 2026-27.

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1746681
Estimated Value
₹3,986,760
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
7 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
CHIKKODI
Overview
Providing & Supplying Furnitures For New Bar Association Building At Nippani Dist Belagavi Under The H/a 4059 Judicial Buildings Fy 2026-27. Delivery/work location: Chikkodi, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹80,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1746681 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹80,000
Document Cost ₹1,000 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
17 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , CHIKKODI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹80,000
Tender Fee ₹1,000
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly