GTS-1746456 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Registered Barcode Stickers (single) Of 'rd' Series (q4)

Department Of Post
ID GTS-1746456
Estimated Value
₹5,600,000
Closing Date
22 Sep 2026
14 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
DHARWAD
Overview
Supply Of Registered Barcode Stickers (single) Of 'rd' Series (q4) Delivery/work location: Dharwad, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 22-09-2026. EMD required: ₹140,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1746456 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹140,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 09:00:00
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
22 Sep 2026
09:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Department Of Post
Department ID
49
KARNATAKA , DHARWAD
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹140,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly