GTS-1746452 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of Cc Road In Ward No. 2 And 4 Teachers Colony Nagamani House To Rajanna House Via Lokesh House

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1746452
Estimated Value
₹4,533,492
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
7 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
CHINTAMANI
Overview
Construction Of Cc Road In Ward No. 2 And 4 Teachers Colony Nagamani House To Rajanna House Via Lokesh House Delivery/work location: Chintamani, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹108,250.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1746452 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹108,250
Document Cost ₹1,140 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , CHINTAMANI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹108,250
Tender Fee ₹1,140
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly