GTS-1746442 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of S-30 Crystals Size Plantation White Sugar On Half Year Rate Contract Basis For Peda, Mysore Pak, Green Gram Laadu, Lassi Etc.

Karnataka Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited
ID GTS-1746442
Estimated Value
₹4,125,000
Closing Date
21 Sep 2026
13 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
DHARWAD
Overview
Supply Of S-30 Crystals Size Plantation White Sugar On Half Year Rate Contract Basis For Peda, Mysore Pak, Green Gram Laadu, Lassi Etc. Delivery/work location: Dharwad, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 21-09-2026. EMD required: ₹82,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1746442 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹82,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
22 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
21 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited
Department ID
474
KARNATAKA , DHARWAD
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹82,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly