GTS-1723756 CLOSED WORKS

Annual Maintanance Of Road From Undavadi Mallegowdanakoppalu-megalapura-maidana Halli-elwala-belagola Road Ch 0.00 Km 5.70 Km(mys-209)

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1723756
Estimated Value
₹194,790
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
HALLI
Overview
Annual Maintanance Of Road From Undavadi Mallegowdanakoppalu-megalapura-maidana Halli-elwala-belagola Road Ch 0.00 Km 5.70 Km(mys-209) Delivery/work location: HALLI, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹2,435.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1723756 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹2,435
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
29 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
08 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , HALLI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹2,435
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly