GTS-1723284 ACTIVE GOODS

Tender For Supply Of Furniture And Medical Equipments Under.

Health And Family Welfare Services Department
ID GTS-1723284
Estimated Value
₹98
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
8 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KOPPAL
Overview
Tender For Supply Of Furniture And Medical Equipments Under. Delivery/work location: Koppal, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026. EMD required: ₹172,391.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1723284 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹172,391
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
29 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
18 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Health And Family Welfare Services Department
Department ID
465
KARNATAKA , KOPPAL
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹172,391
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly