GTS-1723280 ACTIVE SERVICES

Rfp For Selection Of Transaction Advisory Services For Setting Up Of Cardiac Care Unit At Bidar Institute Of Medical Sciences, Bidar On Ppp Mode.

Medical Education Department
ID GTS-1723280
Estimated Value
₹7,000,000
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BIDAR
Overview
Rfp For Selection Of Transaction Advisory Services For Setting Up Of Cardiac Care Unit At Bidar Institute Of Medical Sciences, Bidar On Ppp Mode. Delivery/work location: Bidar, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹70,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1723280 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹70,000
Document Cost ₹1,750 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
29 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
10 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Medical Education Department
Department ID
237
KARNATAKA , BIDAR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹70,000
Tender Fee ₹1,750
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly