GTS-1723277 ACTIVE SERVICES

Hiring Of Abarkpmjays Claim Executives On Outsource Contract Basis For Kolar District For The Year 2026

Health And Family Welfare Services Department
ID GTS-1723277
Estimated Value
₹0
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
2 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KOLAR
Overview
Hiring Of Abarkpmjays Claim Executives On Outsource Contract Basis For Kolar District For The Year 2026 Delivery/work location: Kolar, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹77,850.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1723277 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹77,850
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
29 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
12 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Health And Family Welfare Services Department
Department ID
465
KARNATAKA , KOLAR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹77,850
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly