GTS-1723274 ACTIVE SERVICES

Annual Hiring Of Jcb Service For Solid Waste Management & Drainage Cleaning Works In Panchayath Area For The Year Of 2026-27

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1723274
Estimated Value
₹1
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
2 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Annual Hiring Of Jcb Service For Solid Waste Management & Drainage Cleaning Works In Panchayath Area For The Year Of 2026-27 Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹25,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1723274 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹25,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
29 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
11 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹25,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly