GTS-1723010 ACTIVE WORKS

Providing Aluminium Partition For Installation Of 3x7 Tr Pac At Str Equipment Room In Dtc, Pinto Road Hubballi.

Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited
ID GTS-1723010
Estimated Value
₹112,323
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
3 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Providing Aluminium Partition For Installation Of 3x7 Tr Pac At Str Equipment Room In Dtc, Pinto Road Hubballi. Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹2,250.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1723010 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type Item Rate Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹2,250
Document Cost ₹590 Submission Time 18:00:00
Timeline
Published
29 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
16 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
18:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited
Department ID
52
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹2,250
Tender Fee ₹590
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly