GTS-1722751 ACTIVE WORKS

Reconstruction Of Swm Site Compound Wall Which Is Damaged From Rain In Tmc Sandur Limits Part-2

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1722751
Estimated Value
₹253,998
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
8 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
SANDUR
Overview
Reconstruction Of Swm Site Compound Wall Which Is Damaged From Rain In Tmc Sandur Limits Part-2 Delivery/work location: Sandur, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026. EMD required: ₹3,200.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1722751 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹3,200
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
29 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
18 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , SANDUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹3,200
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly