GTS-1722734 ACTIVE WORKS

Providing Irrigation Facilities Through Borewell To The Land Of Chandra Naik Bin Nagayya Naik At Kaduhole In Marne Gram Panchayath Limit Of Ajekaru Hobli In Karkala Taluk Of Udupi District.

Minor Irrigation Department
ID GTS-1722734
Estimated Value
₹359,682
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
7 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MANGALORE
Overview
Providing Irrigation Facilities Through Borewell To The Land Of Chandra Naik Bin Nagayya Naik At Kaduhole In Marne Gram Panchayath Limit Of Ajekaru Hobli In Karkala Taluk Of Udupi District. Delivery/work location: Mangalore, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹9,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1722734 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹9,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
29 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Minor Irrigation Department
Department ID
457
KARNATAKA , MANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹9,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly