GTS-1722302 ACTIVE WORKS

Providing Irrigation Facilities To Scheduled Tribe Beneficiaries In Bantwal Constituency Of Dakshina Kannada District- Tsp Package-01

Minor Irrigation Department
ID GTS-1722302
Estimated Value
₹2,124,313
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
7 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MANGALORE
Overview
Providing Irrigation Facilities To Scheduled Tribe Beneficiaries In Bantwal Constituency Of Dakshina Kannada District- Tsp Package-01 Delivery/work location: Mangalore, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹50,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1722302 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹50,000
Document Cost ₹540 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
29 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Minor Irrigation Department
Department ID
457
KARNATAKA , MANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹50,000
Tender Fee ₹540
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly