GTS-1721931 ACTIVE WORKS

Constructiob Of Bt Road & Drain In Ward No. 03 Of Kushtagi Town From The Front Of Narasimha Karatagi S House Up To The Koppal Main Road,from Venkatesh Kuri S House To Ashok Madivalar S House, From Venkannagowda S House Up To The Government Higher Primary School (g.h.p.s.) Compound In Kushtagi Tq Koppal Dist(gen)

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1721931
Estimated Value
₹3,768,594
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KOPPAL
Overview
Constructiob Of Bt Road & Drain In Ward No. 03 Of Kushtagi Town From The Front Of Narasimha Karatagi S House Up To The Koppal Main Road,from Venkatesh Kuri S House To Ashok Madivalar S House, From Venkannagowda S House Up To The Government Higher Primary School (g.h.p.s.) Compound In Kushtagi Tq Koppal Dist(gen) Delivery/work location: Koppal, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹75,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1721931 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹75,000
Document Cost ₹950 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
29 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , KOPPAL
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹75,000
Tender Fee ₹950
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly