GTS-1721852 ACTIVE WORKS

Providing Irrigation Facilities To Scheduled Caste Beneficiaries In Bantwal Constituency Of Dakshina Kannada District- Scp Package-02

Minor Irrigation Department
ID GTS-1721852
Estimated Value
₹708,104
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
7 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MANGALORE
Overview
Providing Irrigation Facilities To Scheduled Caste Beneficiaries In Bantwal Constituency Of Dakshina Kannada District- Scp Package-02 Delivery/work location: Mangalore, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹9,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1721852 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹9,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
29 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Minor Irrigation Department
Department ID
457
KARNATAKA , MANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹9,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly