GTS-1721550 ACTIVE WORKS

Providing Ro Plant Near Community Hall At Devagiri Thanda (b) Village In Chitguppa Taluka Of Bidar District.

Rural Drinking Water And Sanitation Department
ID GTS-1721550
Estimated Value
₹1,324,384
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BIDAR
Overview
Providing Ro Plant Near Community Hall At Devagiri Thanda (b) Village In Chitguppa Taluka Of Bidar District. Delivery/work location: Bidar, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹33,200.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1721550 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹33,200
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
29 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Drinking Water And Sanitation Department
Department ID
138
KARNATAKA , BIDAR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹33,200
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly