GTS-1721547 ACTIVE WORKS

Drilling Of Borewell And Providing Pipeline In Kannalli, Gadgi, Kangti, Hamilapur And Janwada Village In Bidar Taluka.

Rural Drinking Water And Sanitation Department
ID GTS-1721547
Estimated Value
₹2,066,470
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BIDAR
Overview
Drilling Of Borewell And Providing Pipeline In Kannalli, Gadgi, Kangti, Hamilapur And Janwada Village In Bidar Taluka. Delivery/work location: Bidar, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹51,700.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1721547 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹51,700
Document Cost ₹520 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
29 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Drinking Water And Sanitation Department
Department ID
138
KARNATAKA , BIDAR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹51,700
Tender Fee ₹520
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly