GTS-1721537 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of Drains And Cd From Amaresh Chalwadi S New House To The Pond Along Hanumasagar Road In Kushtagi Town, Kushtagi Assembly Constituency In Kushtagi Tq Koppal Dist Cat Ii(a)

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1721537
Estimated Value
₹4,178,441
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KOPPAL
Overview
Construction Of Drains And Cd From Amaresh Chalwadi S New House To The Pond Along Hanumasagar Road In Kushtagi Town, Kushtagi Assembly Constituency In Kushtagi Tq Koppal Dist Cat Ii(a) Delivery/work location: Koppal, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹42,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1721537 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹42,000
Document Cost ₹1,050 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
29 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , KOPPAL
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹42,000
Tender Fee ₹1,050
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly