GTS-1721523 ACTIVE WORKS

At Ward No 44 Using Wet Mix To Filling The Pot Hole At Hale Kundavada Bund Road (cat Iia)

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1721523
Estimated Value
₹375,000
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
3 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
At Ward No 44 Using Wet Mix To Filling The Pot Hole At Hale Kundavada Bund Road (cat Iia) Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹4,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1721523 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹4,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
29 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹4,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly