GTS-1721515 CLOSED WORKS

Annual Maintanance Of Shravangudda Loop Road Ch 0.00 Km To 7.20 Km In Mysuru Taluk (mys-20)

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1721515
Estimated Value
₹169,414
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Annual Maintanance Of Shravangudda Loop Road Ch 0.00 Km To 7.20 Km In Mysuru Taluk (mys-20) Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹4,235.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1721515 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹4,235
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
29 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
08 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹4,235
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly