GTS-1721512 CLOSED WORKS

Maintenance For The Bridge At Chainage 5.90 Km On The Kempegowdana Koppalu To Deshavalli Road In T Narasipura Taluk

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1721512
Estimated Value
₹635,143
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
NARASIPURA TALUK
Overview
Maintenance For The Bridge At Chainage 5.90 Km On The Kempegowdana Koppalu To Deshavalli Road In T Narasipura Taluk Delivery/work location: Narasipura Taluk, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹15,879.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1721512 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹15,879
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
29 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
08 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , NARASIPURA TALUK
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹15,879
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly