GTS-1721484 CLOSED WORKS

Culvert Repair At Ch647.70 Km And 648.10 Km For Road Connecting Bagalakote -biligiriranganabetta Sh-57

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1721484
Estimated Value
₹581,376
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Culvert Repair At Ch647.70 Km And 648.10 Km For Road Connecting Bagalakote -biligiriranganabetta Sh-57 Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹14,535.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1721484 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹14,535
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
29 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
08 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹14,535
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly