GTS-1721346 ACTIVE WORKS

Annual Layout Maintenance Of Khb Residential Layout At Sy No 101 & Others Of Bellikere Village, Anugondanahalli Hobli, Hoskote Taluk, Bengaluru Rural District For The Year Of 2026-27

Karnataka Housing Board
ID GTS-1721346
Estimated Value
₹3,706,221
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
7 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Annual Layout Maintenance Of Khb Residential Layout At Sy No 101 & Others Of Bellikere Village, Anugondanahalli Hobli, Hoskote Taluk, Bengaluru Rural District For The Year Of 2026-27 Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹75,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1721346 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹75,000
Document Cost ₹930 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
29 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
17 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Housing Board
Department ID
1749
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹75,000
Tender Fee ₹930
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly