GTS-1721128 ACTIVE SERVICES

Manpower Supply For Ssk Office Hassan And Taluk Brc Offices

Public Instruction Department
ID GTS-1721128
Estimated Value
₹204,519
Closing Date
28 Sep 2026
20 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
HASSAN
Overview
Manpower Supply For Ssk Office Hassan And Taluk Brc Offices Delivery/work location: Hassan, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 28-09-2026. EMD required: ₹200,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1721128 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹200,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
29 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
30 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
28 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Instruction Department
Department ID
875
KARNATAKA , HASSAN
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹200,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly